{"title":"Mosaic","description":"\u003cp\u003eCaptivate and inspire with artful lighting designs that transform your home into a masterpiece:\u003c\/p\u003e \u003ch2\u003eMosaic Store\u003c\/h2\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"one-light-wall-sconce-n7751-143","title":"Metropolitan One Light Wall Sconce","description":"\u003ch2\u003eOne Light Wall Sconce by Metropolitan in Oil Rubbed Bronze from the Mosaic collection.\u003c\/h2\u003e\u003cp class=\"metadata\"\u003eMetropolitan One Light Wall Sconce in Oil Rubbed Bronze | Fan DiegoOne Light Wall Sconce by Metropolitan in Oil Rubbed Bronze from the Mosaic collection. Save on the largest selection of Metropolitan Sconces with free shipping deals.N7751-143Oil Rubbed Bronze8144.88\"x14\"160T10MediumYesNo[\"Steel\/Cloth\/Shell\"]Steel\/Cloth\/ShellETLDampNoEASconces7\" - 12\"13\" - 18\"$300-$500White LinenNoNoNoNo5.13No4.92NoNoNoNo44689PocketBronze \/ DarkContemporary ModernSconcesPocketContemporary Modern26.0416.57.510.50.751UPSWhiteMid-Century Modern\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp class=\"metadata\"\u003eMetropolitan One Light Wall Sconce in Oil Rubbed Bronze | Fan Diego One Light Wall Sconce by Metropolitan in Oil Rubbed Bronze from the Mosaic collection. Save on the largest selection of Metropolitan Sconces with free shipping deals. N7751-143 Oil Rubbed Bronze 8 14 4.88\"x14\" 1 60 T10 Medium Yes No [\"Steel\/Cloth\/Shell\"] Steel\/Cloth\/Shell ETL Damp No EA Sconces 7\" - 12\" 13\" - 18\" $300-$500 White Linen No No No No 5.13 No 4.92 No No No No 44689 Pocket Bronze \/ Dark Contemporary Modern Sconces Pocket Contemporary Modern 2 6.04 16.5 7.5 10.5 0.75 1 UPS White Mid-Century Modern\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Metropolitan","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46871388651818,"sku":"N7751-143","price":549.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0799\/6869\/8666\/files\/metropolitan-one-light-wall-sconce_6c392e08-28ba-4120-b49d-f5e62d6f0939.jpg?v=1726749461"},{"product_id":"two-light-pendant-n7753-143","title":"Metropolitan Two Light Pendant","description":"\u003ch2\u003eTwo Light Pendant by Metropolitan in Oil Rubbed Bronze from the Mosaic collection.\u003c\/h2\u003e\u003cp class=\"metadata\"\u003eMetropolitan Two Light Pendant in Oil Rubbed Bronze | Fan DiegoTwo Light Pendant by Metropolitan in Oil Rubbed Bronze from the Mosaic collection. Save on the largest selection of Metropolitan Pendants with free shipping deals.N7753-143Oil Rubbed Bronze2111.5215.75\"x0.88\"x5.75\"260A19MediumYesNo[\"Steel\/Cloth\/Shell\/Acrylic\"]Steel\/Cloth\/Shell\/AcrylicETLDampNoEAPendants19\" - 24\"7\" - 12\"$1500 \u0026amp; moreWhite LinenNoNoNoNoNo13.85NoNoNoNo44689Glass DownBronze \/ DarkContemporary ModernPendantsGlass DownContemporary Modern219.423.514.2523.54.551UPSWhiteMid-Century Modern\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp class=\"metadata\"\u003eMetropolitan Two Light Pendant in Oil Rubbed Bronze | Fan Diego Two Light Pendant by Metropolitan in Oil Rubbed Bronze from the Mosaic collection. Save on the largest selection of Metropolitan Pendants with free shipping deals. N7753-143 Oil Rubbed Bronze 21 11.5 21 5.75\"x0.88\"x5.75\" 2 60 A19 Medium Yes No [\"Steel\/Cloth\/Shell\/Acrylic\"] Steel\/Cloth\/Shell\/Acrylic ETL Damp No EA Pendants 19\" - 24\" 7\" - 12\" $1500 \u0026amp; more White Linen No No No No No 13.85 No No No No 44689 Glass Down Bronze \/ Dark Contemporary Modern Pendants Glass Down Contemporary Modern 2 19.4 23.5 14.25 23.5 4.55 1 UPS White Mid-Century Modern\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Metropolitan","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46871388684586,"sku":"N7753-143","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0799\/6869\/8666\/files\/metropolitan-two-light-pendant_4af62548-0ddf-4f57-bfa4-3f2c499b00c4.jpg?v=1726749466"},{"product_id":"four-light-pendant-n7754-143","title":"Metropolitan Four Light Pendant","description":"\u003ch2\u003eFour Light Pendant by Metropolitan in Oil Rubbed Bronze from the Mosaic collection.\u003c\/h2\u003e\u003cp class=\"metadata\"\u003eMetropolitan Four Light Pendant in Oil Rubbed Bronze | Fan DiegoFour Light Pendant by Metropolitan in Oil Rubbed Bronze from the Mosaic collection. Save on the largest selection of Metropolitan Pendants with free shipping deals.N7754-143Oil Rubbed Bronze2412245.75\"x0.88\"x5.75\"460A19MediumYesNo[\"Steel\/Cloth\/Shell\/Acrylic\"]Steel\/Cloth\/Shell\/AcrylicETLDampNoEAPendants19\" - 24\"7\" - 12\"$1500 \u0026amp; moreWhite LinenNoNoMediumNoNoNo13.78NoNoNoNo44689Drum ShadeBronze \/ DarkContemporary ModernPendantsDrum ShadeContemporary Modern222.0926.7515.2526.756.321UPSWhiteMid-Century ModernStem\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp class=\"metadata\"\u003eMetropolitan Four Light Pendant in Oil Rubbed Bronze | Fan Diego Four Light Pendant by Metropolitan in Oil Rubbed Bronze from the Mosaic collection. Save on the largest selection of Metropolitan Pendants with free shipping deals. N7754-143 Oil Rubbed Bronze 24 12 24 5.75\"x0.88\"x5.75\" 4 60 A19 Medium Yes No [\"Steel\/Cloth\/Shell\/Acrylic\"] Steel\/Cloth\/Shell\/Acrylic ETL Damp No EA Pendants 19\" - 24\" 7\" - 12\" $1500 \u0026amp; more White Linen No No Medium No No No 13.78 No No No No 44689 Drum Shade Bronze \/ Dark Contemporary Modern Pendants Drum Shade Contemporary Modern 2 22.09 26.75 15.25 26.75 6.32 1 UPS White Mid-Century Modern Stem\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Metropolitan","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46871388782890,"sku":"N7754-143","price":1849.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0799\/6869\/8666\/files\/metropolitan-four-light-pendant_3d6d7429-8546-446b-9574-cec68b99df56.jpg?v=1726749471"},{"product_id":"four-light-island-pendant-n7755-143","title":"Metropolitan Four Light Island Pendant","description":"\u003ch2\u003eFour Light Island Pendant by Metropolitan in Oil Rubbed Bronze from the Mosaic collection.\u003c\/h2\u003e\u003cp class=\"metadata\"\u003eMetropolitan Four Light Island Pendant in Oil Rubbed Bronze | Fan DiegoFour Light Island Pendant by Metropolitan in Oil Rubbed Bronze from the Mosaic collection. Save on the largest selection of Metropolitan Linear\/Island with free shipping deals.N7755-143Oil Rubbed Bronze42121618.5\"x0.88\"x5.88\"460A19MediumYesNo[\"Steel\/Cloth\/Shell\/Acrylic\"]Steel\/Cloth\/Shell\/AcrylicETLDampNoEALinear\/Island37\" - 48\"7\" - 12\"$1500 \u0026amp; moreWhite LinenNoNoNoNoNo25.79NoNoNoNo44689Drum ShadeBronze \/ DarkContemporary ModernLinear\/IslandDrum ShadeContemporary Modern233.554514.518.757.081UPSWhiteTransitionalMid-Century Modern\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp class=\"metadata\"\u003eMetropolitan Four Light Island Pendant in Oil Rubbed Bronze | Fan Diego Four Light Island Pendant by Metropolitan in Oil Rubbed Bronze from the Mosaic collection. Save on the largest selection of Metropolitan Linear\/Island with free shipping deals. N7755-143 Oil Rubbed Bronze 42 12 16 18.5\"x0.88\"x5.88\" 4 60 A19 Medium Yes No [\"Steel\/Cloth\/Shell\/Acrylic\"] Steel\/Cloth\/Shell\/Acrylic ETL Damp No EA Linear\/Island 37\" - 48\" 7\" - 12\" $1500 \u0026amp; more White Linen No No No No No 25.79 No No No No 44689 Drum Shade Bronze \/ Dark Contemporary Modern Linear\/Island Drum Shade Contemporary Modern 2 33.55 45 14.5 18.75 7.08 1 UPS White Transitional Mid-Century Modern\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Metropolitan","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46871388848426,"sku":"N7755-143","price":2869.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0799\/6869\/8666\/files\/metropolitan-four-light-island-pendant_d6067ec8-1d41-4e6d-a081-d817cb0a16b5.jpg?v=1726749476"},{"product_id":"two-light-flush-mount-n7752-143","title":"Metropolitan Two Light Flush Mount","description":"\u003ch2\u003eTwo Light Flush Mount by Metropolitan in Oil Rubbed Bronze from the Mosaic collection.\u003c\/h2\u003e\u003cp class=\"metadata\"\u003eMetropolitan Two Light Flush Mount in Oil Rubbed Bronze | Fan DiegoTwo Light Flush Mount by Metropolitan in Oil Rubbed Bronze from the Mosaic collection. Save on the largest selection of Metropolitan Flush Mounts with free shipping deals.N7752-143Oil Rubbed Bronze1510158\"x0.75\"x8\"260A19MediumYesNo[\"Steel\/Cloth\/Shell\/Acrylic\"]Steel\/Cloth\/Shell\/AcrylicETLDampNoEAFlush Mounts13\" - 18\"7\" - 12\"$750-$1500White LinenNoNoNoNoNo8.82NoNoNoNo44689Cage StyleBronze \/ DarkContemporary ModernFlush MountsCage StyleContemporary Modern212.1317.512.2517.52.171UPSWhiteMid-Century Modern\u003c\/p\u003e\u003cp class=\"metadata\"\u003eMetropolitan Two Light Flush Mount in Oil Rubbed Bronze | Fan Diego Two Light Flush Mount by Metropolitan in Oil Rubbed Bronze from the Mosaic collection. Save on the largest selection of Metropolitan Flush Mounts with free shipping deals. N7752-143 Oil Rubbed Bronze 15 10 15 8\"x0.75\"x8\" 2 60 A19 Medium Yes No [\"Steel\/Cloth\/Shell\/Acrylic\"] Steel\/Cloth\/Shell\/Acrylic ETL Damp No EA Flush Mounts 13\" - 18\" 7\" - 12\" $750-$1500 White Linen No No No No No 8.82 No No No No 44689 Cage Style Bronze \/ Dark Contemporary Modern Flush Mounts Cage Style Contemporary Modern 2 12.13 17.5 12.25 17.5 2.17 1 UPS White Mid-Century Modern\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Metropolitan","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":46871394386218,"sku":"N7752-143","price":1049.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0799\/6869\/8666\/files\/metropolitan-two-light-flush-mount_f97850d9-b7d6-4e26-9ef0-5396b99883de.jpg?v=1726749831"}],"url":"https:\/\/fandiego.com\/collections\/mosaic.oembed","provider":"Fan Diego","version":"1.0","type":"link"}